115.ª Exposição Canina Internacional de Lisboa (Lisboa Winner 2010)

Finals

Best in Show Judge: IGOR SELIMOVIC (HR)
1st place
"QUICKIE DOS SETE MOINHOS JE07 JP07 LPW07 MW08 PW10 CH PT GI"
Basset Hound
Owner: Jose Homem De Mello Colaco
2nd place "STREP TEASE DELL'ALBERICO"
Lhasa Apso
Owner: Stefano Paolantoni
3rd place "DOVER DE GIANVIE PW07 LW07'08 MW08 CH PT "
Bearded Collie
Owner: Visitacion Echevaria Saiz (ES)
Best of Portuguese Breeds Judge: LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (PT)
1st place "LINDOIA DE VEIROS"
Podengo Português Médio De Pêlo Cerdoso
Owner: Henrique Passadinhas & Nuno Passadinhas
2nd place "MR BOJANGLES DO SOL DA LAURITA"
Cão De Água Português
Owner: Laura Emily Browne
3rd place "GAJABOA DA COSTA OESTE JE04 JP04 BOB05'07'08 PW07 LW07 LW08 MW08 CH PT "
Cão Da Serra Da Estrela De Pêlo Comprido
Owner: Rui Jorge Reis Rosa
Best Puppy in Show Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "ALPHERATZ DAVINCI"
Wire-haired Kaninchen Dachshund
Owner: Enriques Boza Infantes (ES)
2nd place "SAMARUCO DE GRIMPOLA"
Jack Russell Terrier
Owner: Fatima Perez Vega & Miriam Perez Vega (ES)
3rd place "TALIBAN BEST TAKE IT ALL"
Afghan Hound
Owner: Jose Luis Amezcua Duenas (ES)
Best Veteran in Show Judge: PER IVERSEN (NO)
1st place "GUADIANA DA CASA DAS AZENHAS"
Cão Da Serra Da Estrela De Pêlo Comprido
Owner: Fatima Almeida & Jose Almeida
2nd place "HARADWATER SUPREME TOUCH BOB07 VLW08 VMW08 CH GI PT Vet.LU"
English Cocker Spaniel
Owner: Luis Goncalves & Mario & Sonia Marques
3rd place "GALLAHAD'S FANTASY DANCER JE02 BOB'BOG04 CH PT"
Whippet
Owner: Ilson Suzart Almeida
Best Progeny in Show Judge: ANN JOE SAMPAIO (BR)
1st place "CHALYNA VON LAWRANSHOME PLW08 PMW08 LW09 CH PT"
Short-haired Miniature Dachshund
Owner: M Albertina Brito Lopes
2nd place "MADE IN SPAIN GORI-GORI LW07 BOB07 CH PT "
Miniature Pinscher
Owner: Arcelino Antonio Cassote Cardoso Prates
3rd place -----
Best Breeder's Group in Show Judge: JOSE HARO HARO (ES)
1st place "V. HAUS LUSITANIA"
Smooth-haired Fox Terrier
Owner: Joao Anibal P P Faria Lopes Zibreira
2nd place "QUINTA DE BOGALHAO"
Short-haired Miniature Dachshund
Owner: M Albertina Brito Lopes
3rd place "D'ARES DA SERRA"
Shetland Sheepdog
Owner: Claudia Patricia Rodrigues Salgado Gamito
Best Brace in Show Judge: JULIAN HERNANDEZ (ES)
1st place "GIBELTARIK MITCH"  &  "GIBELTARIK MISS ARMIDA"
Short-haired Chihuahua
Owner: Jose Requena (GI)
2nd place "BECKFORD LORD WILLIAM LPW09 JE09"  &  "BECKFORD MISS AMETHYST"
Carlin
Owner: Jose Emanuel Perpetua Rodrigues
3rd place "ALICANTE"  &  "YNU AMY DO LUGAR DO POÇO JE09 PPW09 LW09 JP09"
Czechoslovakian Shepherd
Owner: Miguel Cary Teixeira Sousa
Best Junior Male Judge: ANN JOE SAMPAIO (BR)
1st place "HERE COMES TRUBLE DA QUINTA D'ABROEIRA PW10 JP10"
Short-haired Standard Dachshund
Owner: Pedro Sanches Delerue
2nd place "SAMSPRING SIR LANCELOT JE09 JP10"
Samoyed
Owner: Pedro Brito & Claudia Lucas
3rd place "DAXLORE DANARIUS"
Saluki
Owner: Ricardo Luis Martins Correa Oliveira
Best Junior Female Judge: CHRISTINE ROSSIER (CH)
1st place "BULLEMA WHITE SENSATION AS"
Bull Terrier Standard
Owner: Enio Ricardo Pereira Velho
2nd place "ON MEMORIES OF BAYROETH DE EDEN PPW10"
Old English Sheepdog
Owner: Miguel A Tirado Serrano (ES)
3rd place "DIABOLBRIC'S LADY GO-GO PPW10"
Carlin
Owner: Felix Duque
Best Baby in Show Judge: MONIKA BLAHA (AT)
1st place "SAMSPRING WIND OF CHANGE"
Samoyed
Owner: Pedro Brito & Claudia Lucas
2nd place "MANUELINO DA REAL CORTE"
Labrador Retriever
Owner: Luis Jorge Ferreira Peixoto
3rd place "ALL ABOUT LOVE DAS TERRAS DA FÉNIX"
Boxer
Owner: Joana Proenca Goncalves
Junior Handling Judge: CATARINA MOLINARI (PT)
1st place Raquel Colaço
2nd place Isabela Monteiro
3rd place Ana Pombeiro
4th place Luís Harrison
5th place Raquel Gonçalves
6th place Joana Matos Correia

Best in Group

Best in Group 1 Judge: IGOR SELIMOVIC (HR)
1st place "DOVER DE GIANVIE PW07 LW07'08 MW08 CH PT "
Bearded Collie
Owner: Visitacion Echevaria Saiz (ES)
2nd place "PIVA DA QUINTA D'ABROEIRA BOB05 PW08 CH PT"
Cão Da Serra De Aires
Owner: Pedro Sanches Delerue
3rd place "DANDY DO PALLEIRO"
Bouvier des Flandres
Owner: Bernardo Calvino Iglesias (ES)
Best Puppy in Group 1 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "QUALITY DREAMS OF BAYROETH DE EDEN"
Old English Sheepdog
Owner: Miguel A Tirado Serrano (ES)
2nd place "HAZEL"
Briard
Owner: Virgina Gonzalez Sanz (ES)
Best in Group 2 Judge: CHRISTOFER HABIG (DE)
1st place "REMBOMBORY TRICHET LW09 CH PT"
Bulldog
Owner: Pedro Reig Calabuig (ES)
2nd place "CARLINOS DE GUADALCAN"
Dogo Canário
Owner: Felipe Alberto Llano Palacios (ES)
3rd place "GAJABOA DA COSTA OESTE JE04 JP04 BOB05'07'08 PW07 LW07 LW08 MW08 CH PT "
Cão Da Serra Da Estrela De Pêlo Comprido
Owner: Rui Jorge Reis Rosa
Best Puppy in Group 2 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "ELECTRA EGIRA D'IKÒSKYLO"
Dobermann
Owner: Olha Ishchenko
2nd place "CHROM DI LUCA VON STEIN MAIN"
Boxer
Owner: Joao Frederico Saldanha Carvalho Meneses
Best in Group 3 Judge: LIGITA ZAKE (LV)
1st place "MATRIX DE LA VILLA Y CORTE"
Yorkshire Terrier
Owner: Ana Mesto & Carlos Salas (ES)
2nd place "CHELINES JAMES BOND"
Border Terrier
Owner: Luis Carlos Martinez Diaz (ES)
3rd place "SUNJOY'S SATISFACTION CH PT LW09"
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Owner: Laura Fandino Blaauw (ES)
Best Puppy in Group 3 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "SAMARUCO DE GRIMPOLA"
Jack Russell Terrier
Owner: Fatima Perez Vega & Miriam Perez Vega (ES)
2nd place "ATOMIC RAIN TIPIT Z HANKY "
American Staffordshire Terrier
Owner: Hanna Brezinoba
Best in Group 4 Judge: CHRISTINE ROSSIER (CH)
1st place "TREIS PINHEIROS MATISSE SW"
Wire-haired Standard Dachshund
Owner: Camilla Huibe (DK)
2nd place "HERE COMES TRUBLE DA QUINTA D'ABROEIRA PW10 JP10"
Short-haired Standard Dachshund
Owner: Pedro Sanches Delerue
3rd place "MAGIK RAIMBOW ZORRO"
Wire-haired Kaninchen Dachshund
Owner: Enriques Boza Infantes (ES)
Best Puppy in Group 4 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "ALPHERATZ DAVINCI"
Wire-haired Kaninchen Dachshund
Owner: Enriques Boza Infantes (ES)
2nd place "TINKERBELL FAIRY DA QUINTA DE BOGALHAO"
Short-haired Miniature Dachshund
Owner: M Albertina Brito Lopes
Best in Group 5 Judge: MONIKA BLAHA (AT)
1st place "LINDOIA DE VEIROS"
Podengo Português Médio De Pêlo Cerdoso
Owner: Henrique Passadinhas & Nuno Passadinhas
2nd place "SUNTERRA SIZZLING HOT"
Deutscher Zwergspitz
Owner: Douglas B Stratton (ES)
3rd place "KLASSIC'S MADE IN THE USA JLW08 JMW08 PW09 LW09 CH PT "
Basenji
Owner: Carlos Miguel Oliveira Ramos
Best Puppy in Group 5 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "DE COROMAR WAIT ME IN HEAVEN"
Deutscher Zwergspitz
Owner: Pedro Martin Hernandez & Pedro Martin Perez (ES)
2nd place "BONITA DE VALE DO CRIZ"
Podengo Português Pequeno De Pêlo Liso
Owner: Luis A Gorjao Henriques Cunha
Best in Group 6 Judge: LUIS CATALAN (PT)
1st place "QUICKIE DOS SETE MOINHOS JE07 JP07 LPW07 MW08 PW10 CH PT GI"
Basset Hound
Owner: Jose Homem De Mello Colaco
2nd place "EROS CH PT"
Dalmatinac
Owner: Luis Miguel Rubio Gil (ES)
3rd place "MAISON DE BERNADETTE ELTON JE09 PW10 JP10 WJW10"
Basset Artesién Normand
Owner: Pedro Antonio Ribeiro Cafe
Best Puppy in Group 6 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "EYONIK DE LA TERRE COURAGE"
Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen
Owner: Mafalda Marques Ferreira Marques
2nd place -----
Best in Group 7 Judge: JOSE ROMAO (PT)
1st place "DARA DA PORTA DO OLIVAL LW09 PW10"
Perdigueiro Português
Owner: Luis Carlos Queiroz Silva Fonseca
2nd place "CURRY DE LOREUQ"
Epagneul Breton
Owner: Jorge Francisco Aguero Rio (ES)
3rd place "ALINA MY IRISH DESTINY OF LOUFORD LW08 CH HU PT"
Irish Red Setter
Owner: Johonna Csermak (AT)
Best Puppy in Group 7 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "CASA DE JUNO NEED TWO FOR A TANGO"
Short-haired Weimaraner
Owner: Joao & Rute Soares
2nd place -----
Best in Group 8 Judge: PER IVERSEN (NO)
1st place "MATHAMA GANDI DE LOS CERROS DE QUINTO"
Cão De Água Espanhol
Owner: Oscar Garcia Carral (ES)
2nd place "MR BOJANGLES DO SOL DA LAURITA"
Cão De Água Português
Owner: Laura Emily Browne
3rd place "CORNERSTONE THANK YOU AT KOWALSKI"
Labrador Retriever
Owner: Luis Anton Kowalski (ES)
Best Puppy in Group 8 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "HUAORANI KIARA"
Golden Retriever
Owner: Pablo Jimenez & Irina Bullejos (ES)
2nd place "LORDSETT JACK NICHOLSON"
English Springer Spaniel
Owner: Christophe Calatayu (FR)
Best in Group 9 Judge: MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BE)
1st place "STREP TEASE DELL'ALBERICO"
Lhasa Apso
Owner: Stefano Paolantoni
2nd place "SMASH JP ROOKIES"
Caniche Toy
Owner: Carlos Renau (ES)
3rd place "GIBELTARIK LUCKY CHARM LW08 MW08 CH PT"
Long-haired Chihuahua
Owner: Jose Requena (GI)
Best Puppy in Group 9 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "MORDISQUITOS DE FENCING DOGS"
Carlin
Owner: Jose Luis A Gil Tejada (ES)
2nd place "TATINEJOS PURO PLACER"
Lhasa Apso
Owner: Oscar Garcia Carral (ES)
Best in Group 10 Judge: MANOLA POGGESI (IT)
1st place "NEVEDITH PFA POLLYANNA PLW08 PMW08 JE08"
Whippet
Owner: Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Coelho
2nd place "GOLDDRAGON CELESTIAL WIZARD PW09"
Afghan Hound
Owner: Clara Rui Sanchez & Juan Rodriguez (ES)
3rd place "ELAMIR SANTA GLORIA CH JP09 BOB'BOG'09 PW10 PT"
Saluki
Owner: Mario Jorge Teixeira Pimenta Cabral
Best Puppy in Group 10 Judge: NATALJA NEKROSIENE (LT)
1st place "TALIBAN BEST TAKE IT ALL"
Afghan Hound
Owner: Jose Luis Amezcua Duenas (ES)
2nd place "AMAZING"
Whippet
Owner: M Madalena Loureiro N Paixao Marques